2012 Age Groups

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Chris Blondin, Competitive Edge Running & Timing

-Male 0-39
———————————————————

1 Steve Dowsett MALE 24 7:07.1 28:28.90
2 David Long MALE 38 7:15.5 29:02.40
3 Joseph Brancaleone MALE 27 7:17.5 29:10.40
4 Justin Jones MALE 24 7:20.9 29:24.20
5 Nick Wilson MALE 33 7:22.5 29:30.50
6 Wesley Lassen MALE 34 7:23.3 29:33.70
7 Erich ONeil MALE 21 7:39.0 30:36.30
8 Scott O’Neil MALE 19 7:40.7 30:43.30
9 Matt Sexton MALE 38 7:46.7 31:07.10
10 Teddy Lyman MALE 17 8:01.5 32:06.50
11 Nick Odell MALE 14 8:06.0 32:24.60
12 Benjamin Morin MALE 32 8:15.3 33:01.70
13 Tucker Harrison MALE 28 8:18.9 33:16.20
14 Dan Kelleher MALE 0 8:23.0 33:32.60
15 Chris Gugino MALE 23 8:27.0 33:48.40
16 Kiko Verdeguer MALE 32 8:30.1 34:00.90
17 Marty Lechleider MALE 0 8:42.4 34:50.00
18 Henry Mitchell MALE 15 8:44.6 34:58.80
19 Charlie Mitchell MALE 17 8:45.8 35:03.80
20 Casey Ballin MALE 18 8:49.9 35:20.00
21 William Guerra MALE 26 8:58.5 35:54.30
22 Chris Clancey MALE 27 9:00.7 36:03.40
23 Zachary South MALE 31 9:10.9 36:44.30
24 Jason Berthiaume MALE 29 9:23.7 37:35.30
25 Jacob Ross MALE 0 9:25.4 37:42.00
26 Alex Mitchell MALE 17 9:25.5 37:42.60
27 Timothy Bakland MALE 37 9:49.0 39:16.40
28 Kel Mitchell MALE 18 9:56.9 39:48.00
29 Cassidy Green MALE 29 11:06. 44:27.50
30 Arnold Edwards MALE 38 11:13. 44:52.50
31 Ramon Arriaga MALE 18 13:05. 52:23.30

Male 40-49
==========================================================

Name Group Age Pace/M Time
———————————————————-
1 Christopher Smith MALE 46 7:25.6 29:42.70
2 Mark Odell MALE 47 7:30.5 30:02.40
3 Dave Hannon MALE 41 7:45.5 31:02.40
4 Kevin Littman MALE 41 8:08.5 32:34.40
5 Aaron Toleos MALE 41 8:13.3 32:53.70
6 Gary Jewett MALE 46 8:33.8 34:15.70
7 Rick Ciolino MALE 47 8:50.5 35:22.50
8 Scott Richardson MALE 40 8:51.6 35:26.90
9 John Schaechter MALE 48 9:19.2 37:17.30
10 Tom Mitchell MALE 49 9:25.3 37:41.70
11 John Burke MALE 46 9:34.8 38:19.80
12 Dave Geary MALE 47 9:56.3 39:45.80
13 John Hammond MALE 41 10:25. 41:40.60
14 Paul Burke MALE 49 10:32. 42:11.90
15 Vladislav Davidkovich MALE 43 10:41. 42:47.20
16 David Carter MALE 42 11:06. 44:27.90
17 Thomas Savard MALE 41 12:18. 49:12.80
18 Luke Whalen MALE 41 12:23. 49:33.20
19 David Olson MALE 46 14:12. 56:49.40
20 Paul Brancaleone MALE 43 14:58. 59:54.20

Male 50-59

==========================================================

Name Group Age Pace/M Time
———————————————————-
1 Matthew Curran MALE 55 7:08.5 28:34.40
2 Eddie Reagan MALE 56 7:53.2 31:33.40
3 Daniel Healey MALE 51 7:54.3 31:37.70
4 Stephen Whittey MALE 55 8:31.0 34:04.40
5 Robert Gillis MALE 57 8:38.2 34:33.30
6 Tim Greiner MALE 50 8:57.4 35:50.10
7 John Newell MALE 55 9:17.7 37:11.20
8 Kevin Strum MALE 56 9:54.0 39:36.70
9 Bob Segal MALE 59 10:15. 41:03.10
10 Edward Mulvey MALE 53 10:27. 41:48.90
11 Stephen Langlois MALE 50 10:28. 41:55.40
12 Peter Tremblay MALE 54 11:20. 45:21.50
13 Anthony Reppucci MALE 55 11:27. 45:52.00
14 Liam Brady MALE 56 12:25. 49:42.80
15 Brian Chisholm MALE 57 13:55. 55:42.70

Male 60+

==========================================================
Name Group Age Pace/M Time
———————————————————-
1 Philip Dunn MALE 65 9:48.4 39:14.00
2 George Sibley MALE 60 11:06. 44:26.90
3 Peter Vadala MALE 62 11:27. 45:52.30
4 Bill Mullen MALE 64 13:42. 54:49.10
5 Armand Claveau MALE 70 15:05. 1:00:21.2

Women Under 39
============================

Name Group Age Pace/M Time
———————————————————-
1 Regina Loicano FEMALE 38 7:47.3 31:09.50
2 Layce Alves FEMALE 32 8:12.8 32:51.50
3 Sarah Gupton FEMALE 28 9:31.9 38:08.30
4 Melissa Mahoney FEMALE 35 9:34.1 38:16.90
5 Alyssa Servantes FEMALE 26 9:52.0 39:28.40
6 Eileen Tran FEMALE 33 10:10. 40:43.40
7 Caitlin Diskes FEMALE 30 10:12. 40:49.70
8 Bobbi Orlando FEMALE 39 10:23. 41:35.20
9 Mariko Medlock FEMALE 25 10:24. 41:38.70
10 Erin Hung FEMALE 27 11:21. 45:26.60
11 Holly Fowler Richards FEMALE 37 11:26. 45:46.10
12 Julia Long FEMALE 37 11:46. 47:07.20
13 Beth Doiron FEMALE 39 11:56. 47:46.60
14 Natalia Parachini FEMALE 26 12:01. 48:06.40
15 Christina Healey FEMALE 35 12:13. 48:54.20
16 Nora Hughes FEMALE 13 12:27. 49:49.20
17 Jamie Kirkman FEMALE 31 12:40. 50:42.90
18 Cary Kandel FEMALE 27 13:01. 52:05.60
19 Alison Nilan FEMALE 27 13:02. 52:10.10
20 Emily Phillips FEMALE 27 13:05. 52:22.60
21 Dawn Rogers FEMALE 32 13:09. 52:40.10
22 Jennifer Levatino FEMALE 36 13:14. 52:58.10
23 Alexandra Overton FEMALE 32 13:21. 53:26.40
24 Shane Kirkman FEMALE 39 13:22. 53:30.80
25 Moira Smith FEMALE 31 13:36. 54:24.90
26 Kate Swails FEMALE 31 14:14. 56:57.20
27 Mary Bruno FEMALE 35 14:14. 56:57.90
28 Kristi Boman FEMALE 26 14:15. 57:01.60
29 Jennie Murack FEMALE 31 14:32. 58:08.70
30 Leah Zaroulis FEMALE 26 15:34. 1:02:19.5

Women 40-49

==========================================================
Name Group Age Pace/M Time
———————————————————-
1 Kristin Hall FEMALE 45 8:53.2 35:33.20
2 Karen Odell FEMALE 46 9:50.8 39:23.80
3 Freddi Pare FEMALE 40 10:17. 41:10.80
4 Kelly Radochia FEMALE 42 11:04. 44:18.30
5 Dyan Bobzien FEMALE 47 11:31. 46:05.90
6 Peggy Gordon FEMALE 41 11:42. 46:49.20
7 Jennifer Hughes FEMALE 42 12:26. 49:48.10
8 Chrissy Lang FEMALE 43 12:59. 51:59.30
9 Bethany Gianakakis FEMALE 41 12:59. 51:59.40
10 Alex Edwards FEMALE 40 13:35. 54:23.50
11 Doris Chow-Hannon FEMALE 40 13:42. 54:49.50
12 Randi Mitchell FEMALE 48 15:08. 1:00:35.4

Women 50-59

==========================================================
Name Group Age Pace/M Time
———————————————————-
1 Amy Ballin FEMALE 53 10:40. 42:42.70
2 Elizabeth Schultz FEMALE 51 13:09. 52:36.80
3 Christine Morgani FEMALE 52 14:26. 57:45.30
4 Pattie Clocher FEMALE 57 15:12. 1:00:50.2

Women 60+

==========================================================
Name Group Age Pace/M Time
———————————————————-
1 Deborah Jackson FEMALE 62 13:08. 52:36.00
2 Maureen Farren FEMALE 63 14:10. 56:42.00