2012 Overall Results

Chris Blondin, Competitive Edge
Running & Timing
Ravenswood Trail Race – 10/14/2012
Overall
Place Name Group Age Pace/M Time
———————————————————-
1 Steve Dowsett MALE 24 06:56.8 28:28.9
2 Matthew Curran MALE 55 06:58.1 28:34.4
3 David Long MALE 38 07:05.0 29:02.4
4 Joseph Brancaleone     MALE 27 07:06.9 29:10.4
5 Justin Jones MALE 24 07:10.3 29:24.2
6 Nick Wilson MALE 33 07:11.8 29:30.5
7 Wesley Lassen MALE 34 07:12.6 29:33.7
8 Christopher Smith MALE 46 07:14.8 29:42.7
9 Mark Odell MALE 47 07:19.6 30:02.4
10 Erich ONeil MALE 21 07:27.9 30:36.3
11 Scott O’Neil MALE 19 07:29.6 30:43.3
12 Dave Hannon MALE 41 07:34.2 31:02.4
13 Matt Sexton MALE 38 07:35.4 31:07.1
14 Regina Loicano FEMALE 38 07:36.0 31:09.5
15 Eddie Reagan MALE 56 07:41.8 31:33.4
16 Daniel Healey MALE 51 07:42.9 31:37.7
17 Teddy Lyman MALE 17 07:49.9 32:06.5
18 Nick Odell MALE 14 07:54.3 32:24.6
19 Kevin Littman MALE 41 07:56.7 32:34.4
20 Layce Alves FEMALE 32 08:00.9 32:51.5
21 Aaron Toleos MALE 41 08:01.4 32:53.7
22 Benjamin Morin MALE 32 08:03.3 33:01.7
23 Tucker Harrison MALE 28 08:06.9 33:16.2
24 Dan Kelleher MALE 0 08:10.9 33:32.6
25 Chris Gugino MALE 23 08:14.7 33:48.4
26 Kiko Verdeguer MALE 32 08:17.8 34:00.9
27 Stephen Whittey MALE 55 08:18.6 34:04.4
28 Gary Jewett MALE 46 08:21.4 34:15.7
29 Robert Gillis MALE 57 08:25.7 34:33.3
30 Marty Lechleider MALE 0 08:29.8 34:50.0
31 Henry Mitchell MALE 15 08:31.9 34:58.8
32 Charlie Mitchell MALE 17 08:33.1 35:03.8
33 Casey Ballin MALE 18 08:37.1 35:20.0
34 Rick Ciolino MALE 47 08:37.7 35:22.5
35 Scott Richardson MALE 40 08:38.8 35:26.9
36 Kristin Hall FEMALE 45 08:40.3 35:33.2
37 Tim Greiner MALE 50 08:44.4 35:50.1
38 William Guerra MALE 26 08:45.4 35:54.3
39 Chris Clancey MALE 27 08:47.7 36:03.4
40 Zachary South MALE 31 08:57.6 36:44.3
41 John Newell MALE 55 09:04.2 37:11.2
42 John Schaechter MALE 48 09:05.7 37:17.3
43 Jason Berthiaume MALE 29 09:10.1 37:35.3
44 Tom Mitchell MALE 49 09:11.6 37:41.7
45 Jacob Ross MALE 0 09:11.7 37:42.0
46 Alex Mitchell MALE 17 09:11.9 37:42.6
47 Sarah Gupton FEMALE 28 09:18.1 38:08.3
48 Melissa Mahoney FEMALE 35 09:20.2 38:16.9
49 John Burke MALE 46 09:20.9 38:19.8
50 Philip Dunn MALE 65 09:34.1 39:14.0
51 Timothy Bakland MALE 37 09:34.7 39:16.4
52 Karen Odell FEMALE 46 09:36.5 39:23.8
53 Alyssa Servantes FEMALE 26 09:37.7 39:28.4
54 Kevin Strum MALE 56 09:39.7 39:36.7
55 Dave Geary MALE 47 09:41.9 39:45.8
56 Kel Mitchell MALE 18 09:42.4 39:48.0
57 Eileen Tran FEMALE 33 09:56.0 40:43.4
58 Caitlin Diskes FEMALE 30 09:57.5 40:49.7
59 Bob Segal MALE 59 10:00.8 41:03.1
60 Freddi Pare FEMALE 40 10:02.6 41:10.8
61 Bobbi Orlando FEMALE 39 10:08.6 41:35.2
62 Mariko Medlock FEMALE 25 10:09.4 41:38.7
63 John Hammond           MALE 41 10:09.9 41:40.6
64 Edward Mulvey MALE 53 10:11.9 41:48.9
65 Stephen Langlois MALE 50 10:13.5 41:55.4
66 Paul Burke MALE 49 10:17.5 42:11.9
67 Amy Ballin FEMALE 53 10:25.0 42:42.7
68 Vladislav Davidkovich MALE 43 10:26.1 42:47.2
69 Kelly Radochia FEMALE 42 10:48.4 44:18.3
70 George Sibley MALE 60 10:50.5 44:26.9
71 Cassidy Green MALE 29 10:50.6 44:27.5
72 David Carter MALE 42 10:50.7 44:27.9
73 Richard Bernardi        MALE 0 10:54.4 44:42.9
74 Arnold Edwards MALE 38 10:56.7 44:52.5
75 Peter Tremblay MALE 54 11:03.8 45:21.5
76 Erin Hung FEMALE 27 11:05.0 45:26.6
77 Holly Fowler Richards FEMALE 37 11:09.8 45:46.1
78 Anthony Reppucci MALE 55 11:11.2 45:52.0
79 Peter Vadala MALE 62 11:11.3 45:52.3
80 Dyan Bobzien FEMALE 47 11:14.6 46:05.9
81 Peggy Gordon FEMALE 41 11:25.2 46:49.2
82 Julia Long FEMALE 37 11:29.6 47:07.2
83 Beth Doiron FEMALE 39 11:39.2 47:46.6
84 Natalia Parachini FEMALE 26 11:44.0 48:06.4
85 Christina Healey FEMALE 35 11:55.7 48:54.2
86 Thomas Savard MALE 41 12:00.2 49:12.8
87 Luke Whalen MALE 41 12:05.2 49:33.2
88 Liam Brady MALE 56 12:07.5 49:42.8
89 Jennifer Hughes FEMALE 42 12:08.8 49:48.1
90 Nora Hughes FEMALE 13 12:09.1 49:49.2
91 Jamie Kirkman FEMALE 31 12:22.2 50:42.9
92 Chrissy Lang FEMALE 43 12:40.8 51:59.3
93 Bethany Gianakakis     FEMALE 41 12:40.8 51:59.4
94 Cary Kandel FEMALE 27 12:42.3 52:05.6
95 Alison Nilan FEMALE 27 12:43.4 52:10.1
96 Emily Phillips FEMALE 27 12:46.5 52:22.6
97 Ramon Arriaga MALE 18 12:46.7 52:23.3
98 Deborah Jackson FEMALE 62 12:49.8 52:36.0
99 Elizabeth Schultz FEMALE 51 12:50.0 52:36.8
100 Dawn Rogers FEMALE 32 12:50.8 52:40.1
101 Jennifer Levatino FEMALE 36 12:55.1 52:58.0
102 Alexandra Overton FEMALE 32 13:02.0 53:26.4
103 Shane Kirkman FEMALE 39 13:03.1 53:30.8
104 Alex Edwards FEMALE 40 13:16.0 54:23.5
105 Moira Smith FEMALE 31 13:16.3 54:24.9
106 Bill Mullen MALE 64 13:22.2 54:49.1
107 Doris Chow-Hannon      FEMALE 40 13:22.3 54:49.5
108 Brian Chisholm MALE 57 13:35.3 55:42.7
109 Maureen Farren FEMALE 63 13:49.8 56:42.0
110 David Olson MALE 46 13:51.6 56:49.4
111 Kate Swails FEMALE 31 13:53.5 56:57.2
112 Mary Bruno FEMALE 35 13:53.6 56:57.9
113 Kristi Boman FEMALE 26 13:54.5 57:01.6
114 Christine Morgani FEMALE 52 14:05.2 57:45.3
115 Jennie Murack FEMALE 31 14:10.9 58:08.7
116 Paul Brancaleone MALE 43 14:36.6 59:54.2
117 Armand Claveau MALE 70 14:43.2 1:00:21
118 Randi Mitchell FEMALE 48 14:46.7 1:00:35
119 Pattie Clocher FEMALE 57 14:50.3 1:00:50
120 Leah Zaroulis FEMALE 26 15:12.1 1:02:20