2013 Overall Results

Ravenswood 4.1 Mile Trail Race
Gloucester, MA
Timing by Competitive Edge Running: (978)471-0778
Chris Blondin; cblondin800@cerunning.com
————————————————————————————————
————————————————————————————————
Overall Male Winner Todd Callaghan 44 M 40-49M 27:05.5 06:36
Overall Female Winner Jennifer Howland 25 F 20-39F 32:11.1 07:51
————————————————————————————————
————————————————————————————————
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Age Sex Category Time Mile/Avg
1 18 Todd Callaghan 44 M 40-49M 27:05.5 06:36
2 96 Dave Long 39 M 20-39M 27:29.3 06:42
3 127 Jim Pawlicki 39 M 20-39M 28:40.6 07:00
4 118 Erich O’Neil 22 M 20-39M 29:26.3 07:11
5 27 Matthew Curran 56 M 50-59M 30:10.3 07:22
6 28 Doug DeAngelis 47 M 40-49M 30:40.2 07:29
7 54 John Gillis 49 M 40-49M 31:52.2 07:46
8 181 Rick Ciolino 48 M 40-49M 32:07.0 07:50
9 69 Jennifer Howland 25 F 20-39F 32:11.1 07:51
10 108 Charlie Mitchell 18 M U19M 32:21.4 07:54
11 68 Julia Hincman-Francavilla 30 F 20-39F 32:23.8 07:54
12 120 Kaitlyn OBrien 27 F 20-39F 32:45.9 07:59
13 177 Steve Whittey 56 M 50-59M 32:53.4 08:01
14 37 Christopher Fauske 50 M 50-59M 32:58.6 08:03
15 161 Aaron Toleos 42 M 40-49M 32:59.7 08:03
16 1 Matthew Adams 40 M 40-49M 33:49.9 08:15
17 93 Marty Lechleider 56 M 50-59M 34:20.2 08:22
18 36 Athena Eyster 25 F 20-39F 34:25.5 08:24
19 149 Patrick Smith 51 M 50-59M 34:34.0 08:26
20 99 David Lyons 48 M 40-49M 34:37.8 08:27
21 81 Eric Krathwohl 59 M 50-59M 34:48.4 08:29
22 129 Simonetta Piergentili 49 F 40-49F 34:50.9 08:30
23 111 Tom Mitchell 50 M 50-59M 34:57.3 08:32
24 136 chris rotondo 42 M 40-49M 35:04.3 08:33
25 57 Heidi Gorton 41 F 40-49F 35:08.2 08:34
26 160 Jeffrey Taylor 53 M 50-59M 35:11.6 08:35
27 109 Henry Mitchell 16 M U19M 35:12.5 08:35
28 139 Michael Schmidt 41 M 40-49M 35:18.8 08:37
29 73 Rick Johnson 41 M 40-49M 35:19.5 08:37
30 59 Tim Greiner 51 M 50-59M 36:06.3 08:48
31 87 Matthew LaMothe 29 M 20-39M 36:12.8 08:50
32 84 Richard Lally 30 M 20-39M 36:17.6 08:51
33 95 Carolyn Lipovsky 27 F 20-39F 36:21.1 08:52
34 3 Kevin Backman 30 M 20-39M 36:35.9 08:56
35 180 Lisa Zappala 52 F 50-59F 36:42.7 08:57
36 15 Whitney Brown 39 F 20-39F 36:59.1 09:01
37 138 john schaechter 49 M 40-49M 37:09.3 09:04
38 116 John Newell 56 M 50-59M 37:41.1 09:11
39 126 Freddi Pare 41 F 40-49F 37:47.1 09:13
40 35 arnold edwards 38 M 20-39M 37:52.8 09:14
41 82 Johanna Chao Kreilick 46 F 40-49F 37:58.9 09:16
42 7 Amy Blondin 40 F 40-49F 38:09.0 09:18
43 12 Jim Breffeilh 59 M 50-59M 38:19.9 09:21
44 101 Tai Man 47 M 40-49M 38:24.3 09:22
45 58 Wade Greene 33 M 20-39M 38:27.3 09:23
46 107 Alex Mitchell 18 M U19M 38:44.0 09:27
47 146 ana sirianni 32 F 20-39F 38:46.3 09:27
48 124 barbara Oskwarek 33 F 20-39F 38:48.3 09:28
49 67 Andrew Hilton 32 M 20-39M 38:51.8 09:29
50 156 Kevin Strum 58 M 50-59M 38:55.3 09:30
51 106 Christina Merritt 40 F 40-49F 39:19.6 09:36
52 199 Zach South 32 M 20-39M 39:26.9 09:37
53 47 Ben Francavilla 31 M 20-39M 39:33.7 09:39
54 148 Andrew Smith 22 M 20-39M 39:40.5 09:41
55 63 Matt Hamor 17 M U19M 39:40.6 09:41
56 83 Ania Krzywicki 25 F 20-39F 39:44.7 09:42
57 121 David Olivieri 30 M 20-39M 39:55.1 09:44
58 179 Joe Zahn 37 M 20-39M 40:03.2 09:46
59 51 Dave Geary 48 M 40-49M 40:20.7 09:50
60 104 Janine McDermott 49 F 40-49F 40:25.7 09:52
61 31 Shannon Doherty Alger 43 F 40-49F 40:26.9 09:52
62 102 Alexandre Marmo 36 M 20-39M 40:32.1 09:53
63 85 Nathan Lamar 39 M 20-39M 40:39.4 09:55
64 154 Mark Stein 54 M 50-59M 40:44.0 09:56
65 55 Nancy Gillooly 46 F 40-49F 40:48.7 09:57
66 141 Bob Segal 60 M 60-69M 41:16.0 10:04
67 9 benjamin brady 34 M 20-39M 41:59.6 10:15
68 33 Mary Dyan 38 F 20-39F 42:11.2 10:17
69 21 Anthony Velleco 44 M 40-49M 42:16.9 10:19
70 5 Erin Bennett 42 M 40-49M 42:22.4 10:20
71 75 Susannah Ketchum Glass 42 F 40-49F 42:24.6 10:21
72 62 Lisa Hamor 48 F 40-49F 42:28.9 10:22
73 198 Dianne Parisi 0 F 40-49F 42:35.6 10:23
74 119 Jennifer O’Neil 51 F 50-59F 42:39.2 10:24
75 86 James LaMothe 55 M 50-59M 42:41.0 10:25
76 56 Peggy Gordon 42 F 40-49F 42:50.0 10:27
77 91 Owen Layton 9 M U19M 42:51.5 10:27
78 92 Russell Layton 38 M 20-39M 42:53.0 10:28
79 60 Saundra Guadagno 46 F 40-49F 42:53.7 10:28
80 114 Ed Mulvey 54 M 50-59M 43:02.4 10:30
81 8 Kristi Boman 27 F 20-39F 43:06.9 10:31
82 17 Franz Buzawa 50 M 50-59M 43:18.6 10:34
83 151 Jennifer Starrett 37 F 20-39F 43:21.9 10:35
84 166 Laurie Vance 48 M 40-49M 43:22.9 10:35
85 14 Cynthia Brown 53 F 50-59F 43:24.3 10:35
86 32 philip Dunn 66 M 60-69M 44:04.9 10:45
87 174 Ann Welch 33 F 20-39F 44:18.2 10:48
88 155 Jessica Stout 26 F 20-39F 44:23.4 10:50
89 144 George Sibley 61 M 60-69M 44:27.8 10:51
90 19 Michael Camp 36 M 20-39M 44:28.3 10:51
91 164 Peter Tremblay 55 M 50-59M 44:29.8 10:51
92 39 Bob Feeney 60 M 60-69M 45:21.1 11:04
93 29 Joanne Delaney 45 F 40-49F 45:43.1 11:09
94 40 Linda Fitzpatrick 62 F 60-69F 45:51.4 11:11
95 157 Jochem Struppe 56 M 50-59M 46:04.5 11:14
96 6 Richard Bernardi 46 M 40-49M 46:10.7 11:16
97 128 kathy petronzio 58 F 50-59F 46:12.1 11:16
98 117 Anne Noga 53 F 50-59F 46:26.3 11:20
99 130 TJ Poole 34 M 20-39M 46:58.5 11:27
100 169 Marit von Tetzchner 42 F 40-49F 47:00.1 11:28
101 182 Allison Ritondo 0 F 40-49F 47:00.9 11:28
102 173 Kenneth Watson 57 M 50-59M 47:07.1 11:30
103 45 Tyler Flowers 33 M 20-39M 47:07.6 11:30
104 70 Jennifer Hughes 0 F 0 47:50.3 11:40
105 168 Danielle vizena 25 F 20-39F 47:54.8 11:41
106 53 Susan Gilbert 53 F 50-59F 48:11.8 11:45
107 79 Anne Koza 27 F 20-39F 48:32.5 11:50
108 80 John Koza 56 M 50-59M 48:32.5 11:50
109 135 Dawn Rogera 33 F 20-39F 48:44.1 11:53
110 76 ed kirby 77 M 70+M 48:47.5 11:54
111 20 Heather Carnevale 35 F 20-39F 48:58.1 11:57
112 147 tim skoog 44 M 40-49M 48:59.1 11:57
113 134 Terence Rodgers 53 M 50-59M 49:27.6 12:04
114 50 Melissa Francis 38 F 20-39F 49:34.2 12:05
115 143 Brynn Sibley 17 F U19F 49:52.3 12:10
116 110 Sarah Mitchell 23 F 20-39F 49:52.5 12:10
117 145 Anna Simmons 32 F 20-39F 50:11.9 12:15
118 122 Michelle Olivieri 29 F 20-39F 50:19.5 12:16
119 115 Jennie Murack 32 F 20-39F 50:27.9 12:19
120 10 Liam Brady 57 M 50-59M 50:35.6 12:20
121 49 Leah Francis 35 F 20-39F 50:47.4 12:23
122 132 Amy Racofsky 39 F 20-39F 50:47.8 12:23
123 172 william wagner 66 M 60-69M 51:07.6 12:28
124 113 Cheryl Mulvey 53 F 50-59F 51:19.0 12:31
125 46 Mandy Forcier 27 F 20-39F 51:23.4 12:32
126 133 Mark Rasmussen 43 M 40-49M 51:38.7 12:36
127 105 Elizabeth Melillo 28 F 20-39F 51:56.6 12:40
128 123 David Olson 47 M 40-49M 51:59.9 12:41
129 61 Bonnie Hallinan 63 F 60-69F 52:06.8 12:43
130 22 Brian chisholm 58 M 50-59M 52:16.4 12:45
131 140 Elizabeth Schultz 52 F 50-59F 53:51.9 13:08
132 97 Christine Lucas 40 F 40-49F 54:00.0 13:10
133 94 James Linsley 44 M 40-49M 54:18.1 13:15
134 112 NATALIA MOTA-REYNOSO 31 F 20-39F 54:38.1 13:20
135 152 nicole starrett 41 F 40-49F 54:39.2 13:20
136 100 kelly mahoney 36 F 20-39F 54:41.6 13:20
137 71 Deb Jackson 63 F 60-69F 54:54.2 13:23
138 65 Allyson Hay 43 F 40-49F 55:02.7 13:26
139 13 Marta Brill 33 F 20-39F 56:09.7 13:42
140 26 Katherine Connolly 26 F 20-39F 59:05.9 14:25
141 23 Armand Claveau 71 M 70+M 59:36.6 14:32
142 42 Christy Flanagan 29 F 20-39F 1:00:37.6 14:47
143 163 Greg Traquair 23 M 20-39M 1:00:38.1 14:47
144 89 Grace Layton 7 F U19F 1:00:56.2 14:52
145 90 Lee Ann Layton 45 F 40-49F 1:00:56.4 14:52
146 38 Kasie Favazza 25 F 20-39F 1:01:02.1 14:53
147 150 Maureen Spencer 30 F 20-39F 1:01:21.4 14:58
148 64 Shauna Hansford 35 F 20-39F 1:01:21.6 14:58
150 170 Chere Vosberg 29 F 20-39F 1:03:44.0 15:33
151 197 Amy Ballin 0 F 50-59F 1:03:45.4 15:33
152 167 Chris Villani 28 M 20-39M 1:03:46.1 15:33
153 52 Kathryn Gebhardt 35 F 20-39F 1:06:54.1 16:19
154 103 Valerie Mathews 33 F 20-39F 1:09:30.6 16:57
155 16 Mary Bruno 36 F 20-39F 1:09:31.1 16:57
156 178 Amber Woolfenden 42 F 40-49F 1:09:31.9 16:58
157 44 Karen Flanagan 54 F 50-59F 1:15:11.2 18:20
158 41 Amy Flanagan 44 F 40-49F 1:17:50.1 18:59
159 43 John Flanagan 58 M 50-59M 1:17:53.4 19:00
160 34 Alex Edwards 41 F 40-49F 1:20:36.1 19:40
161 74 Jean Kennedy 63 F 60-69F 1:24:03.8 20:30